Пары АК3-11Б
До встречи
в следующем семестре
418
Кутыркин Владимир Андреевич
(лек)
Алгебра
08:30 - 10:05
418
Кутыркин Владимир Андреевич
(лек)
Алгебра
10:15 - 11:50
418
Кутыркин Владимир Андреевич
(сем)
Алгебра
12:00 - 13:35
СК 2 зал
Семенас Дмитрий Павлович
(лек)
Физическая культура
15:40 - 17:15
418
Кутыркин Владимир Андреевич
(лек)
Алгебра
10:15 - 11:50
418
Кутыркин Владимир Андреевич
(сем)
Алгебра
12:00 - 13:35
СК 2 зал
Семенас Дмитрий Павлович
(сем)
Физическая культура
15:40 - 17:15
420
Гомелева Елена Юрьевна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
08:30 - 10:05
412
Ничушкина Татьяна Николаевна
(лек)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
412
Ничушкина Татьяна Николаевна
(лек)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
420
Гомелева Елена Юрьевна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
08:30 - 10:05
412
Ничушкина Татьяна Николаевна
(лек)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
1
Арутюнян Роберт Владимирович
(лек)
Математический анализ
08:30 - 10:05
1
Арутюнян Роберт Владимирович
(лек)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
ИУ-6 805
Ничушкина Татьяна Николаевна
(лаб)
Информатика
15:40 - 17:15
СК бассейн
Шабалкин Александр Николаевич
(лек)
Физическая культура
17:25 - 19:00
1
Арутюнян Роберт Владимирович
(лек)
Математический анализ
08:30 - 10:05
1
Арутюнян Роберт Владимирович
(лек)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
ИУ-6 805
Ничушкина Татьяна Николаевна
(лаб)
Информатика
15:40 - 17:15
СК бассейн
Шабалкин Александр Николаевич
(сем)
Физическая культура
17:25 - 19:00
418
Ничушкина Татьяна Николаевна
(сем)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
1
Тимофеев Валерий Николаевич
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
2
(сем)
ННПП
13:50 - 15:25
418
Ничушкина Татьяна Николаевна
(сем)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
1
Тимофеев Валерий Николаевич
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
2
(сем)
ННПП
13:50 - 15:25
3
Тонких Евгений Геннадьевич
(сем)
Ознакомительная практика
08:30 - 10:05
3
Тимофеев Валерий Николаевич
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
3
Тимофеев Валерий Николаевич
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
3
Арутюнян Роберт Владимирович
(сем)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
3
Тонких Евгений Геннадьевич
(сем)
Ознакомительная практика
08:30 - 10:05
3
Арутюнян Роберт Владимирович
(сем)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
3
Тимофеев Валерий Николаевич
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
3
Арутюнян Роберт Владимирович
(сем)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25