Пары Э3-12
До встречи
в следующем семестре
Расторгуев Михаил Викторович
ФВ 9.35 Измайлово
10:15 - 11:50
241ю
Фадеев Герман Николаевич/ Захаров Александр Николаевич
(лаб)
Химия
12:00 - 13:35
520
Виноградов Максим Сергеевич
(лек)
Экология
13:50 - 15:25
Расторгуев Михаил Викторович
ФВ 9.35 Измайлово
10:15 - 11:50
327
Богословский Станислав Юрьевич
(лек)
Химия
12:00 - 13:35
520
Виноградов Максим Сергеевич
(лек)
Экология
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
Яськова Елена Владимировна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
10:15 - 11:50
518л
Волкова Лилия Леонидовна
(сем)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
1130/1131
Готальская Ольга Викторовна / Головачёва Людмила Ивановна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
Каф
Яськова Елена Владимировна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
10:15 - 11:50
518л
Волкова Лилия Леонидовна
(сем)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
1130/1131
Готальская Ольга Викторовна / Головачёва Людмила Ивановна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
222л
Федоренко Владимир Игоревич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
222л
Журавлев Ю. В.
(лек)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
915л
Дубограй Ирина Валерьевна
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
922л
Смехнова Анна Андреевна
(сем)
Математический анализ
17:25 - 19:00
222л
Федоренко Владимир Игоревич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
222л
Журавлев Ю. В.
(лек)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
915л
Дубограй Ирина Валерьевна
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
922л
Смехнова Анна Андреевна
(сем)
Математический анализ
17:25 - 19:00
731л
Щербакова Ольга Михайловна
(сем)
История
10:15 - 11:50
433/432
Лосева Ольга Михайловна/Фуфурина Татьяна Алексеевна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
12:00 - 13:35
1115/1117
Богданова Елена Евгеньевна/Федоренко Владимир Игоревич
(сем)
Инженерная и компьютерная графика
13:50 - 15:25
731л
Щербакова Ольга Михайловна
(сем)
История
10:15 - 11:50
433/432
Лосева Ольга Михайловна/Фуфурина Татьяна Алексеевна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
12:00 - 13:35
1115/1117
Богданова Елена Евгеньевна/Федоренко Владимир Игоревич
(сем)
Инженерная и компьютерная графика
13:50 - 15:25
УТП МТ13
15:40 - 17:15
Каф
УТП МТ13
17:25 - 19:00
УТП МТ13
15:40 - 17:15
Каф
УТП МТ13
17:25 - 19:00
222л
Кириллова Мария Николаевна
(лек)
История
08:30 - 10:05
222л
Коломейкина Екатерина Викторовна
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
кк 111л
Долженков Сергей Александрович
(лаб)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
222л
Шаповалова Марина Сергеевна
(лек)
Информатика
08:30 - 10:05
222л
Коломейкина Екатерина Викторовна
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
кк 111л
Долженков Сергей Александрович
(лаб)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
922л
Смехнова Анна Андреевна
(сем)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25