Пары ИУ2-14
До встречи
в следующем семестре
СК
Сасин Александр Александрович
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
12:00 - 13:35
218л
Божич Анатолий Станиславович
(лек)
История
13:50 - 15:25
1130л, 1131л
Головачёва Людмила Ивановна, Муравьёв Константин Александрович
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
СК
Сасин Александр Александрович
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
12:00 - 13:35
218л
Куров Андрей Владимирович
(лек)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
1130л, 1131л
Головачёва Людмила Ивановна, Муравьёв Константин Александрович
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
(сем)
УТП МТ13
12:00 - 13:35
(сем)
УТП МТ13
13:50 - 15:25
1136л
Богданова Елена Евгеньевна, Винцулина Елена Владимировна
(сем)
Инженерная графика
15:40 - 17:15
534л
Крылов Алексей Олегович
(сем)
История
17:25 - 19:00
(сем)
УТП МТ13
12:00 - 13:35
(сем)
УТП МТ13
13:50 - 15:25
1136л
Богданова Елена Евгеньевна, Винцулина Елена Владимировна
(сем)
Инженерная графика
15:40 - 17:15
534л
Крылов Алексей Олегович
(сем)
История
17:25 - 19:00
404л, 632л
(сем)
Иностранный язык
12:00 - 13:35
520л
Ваулин Анатолий Сергеевич
(сем)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
711л
Голубев Алексей Евгеньевич
(сем)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
711л
Голубев Алексей Евгеньевич
(сем)
Математический анализ
17:25 - 19:00
404л, 632л
(сем)
Иностранный язык
12:00 - 13:35
529л
Ваулин Анатолий Сергеевич
(сем)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
711л
Голубев Алексей Евгеньевич
(сем)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
218л
Юрченков Александр Викторович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
кк 253л
Ваулин Анатолий Сергеевич
(лаб)
Информатика
17:25 - 19:00
218л
Юрченков Александр Викторович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
кк 253л
Ваулин Анатолий Сергеевич
(лаб)
Информатика
17:25 - 19:00
СК
Хаматова Алина Радиковна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
12:00 - 13:35
725л
Седова Любовь Игоревна
(сем)
Социология
13:50 - 15:25
218л
Белинская Юлия Сергеевна
(лек)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
218л
Палий Наталья Викторовна
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
17:25 - 19:00
СК
Хаматова Алина Радиковна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
12:00 - 13:35
536л
Седова Любовь Игоревна
(сем)
Социология
13:50 - 15:25
218л
Белинская Юлия Сергеевна
(лек)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
218л
Палий Наталья Викторовна
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
17:25 - 19:00
228л
Климов Александр Алексеевич
(лек)
Введение в специальность
08:30 - 10:05
915л
Московский Борис Игоревич
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
218л
Сёмина Марина Вячеславовна
(лек)
Социология
08:30 - 10:05
917л
Московский Борис Игоревич
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50