Пары ИУ3-11Б
До встречи
в следующем семестре
1013л
Кобцев Иван Фёдорович
(сем)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
224л
Белинская Юлия Сергеевна
(лек)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
224л
Андреев-Твердов Андрей Игоревич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
17:25 - 19:00
1013л
Кобцев Иван Фёдорович
(сем)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
224л
Белинская Юлия Сергеевна
(лек)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
224л
Андреев-Твердов Андрей Игоревич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
17:25 - 19:00
Каф
Мантрова Екатерина Сергеевна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
08:30 - 10:05
327
Ломакина Галина Юрьевна
(лек)
Химия
10:15 - 11:50
Каф
Ломакина Галина Юрьевна/Горячева Валентина Николаевна
(лаб)
Химия
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
Мантрова Екатерина Сергеевна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
08:30 - 10:05
327
Ломакина Галина Юрьевна
(лек)
Химия
10:15 - 11:50
Каф
Ломакина Галина Юрьевна/Горячева Валентина Николаевна
(лаб)
Химия
12:00 - 13:35
829л
Марченко Владимир Викторович
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
224л
Марченко Владимир Викторович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
224л
Сазонова Анна Львовна
(лек)
Социология
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
Богданова Елена Евгеньевна/Рябов Денис Михайлович
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
829л
Марченко Владимир Викторович
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
224л
Марченко Владимир Викторович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
224л
Локтев Даниил Алексеевич
(лек)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
Богданова Елена Евгеньевна/Рябов Денис Михайлович
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
615л
Оплетина Надежда Витальевна
(сем)
Социология
08:30 - 10:05
404/422
Левина Екатерина Анатольевна/Паршина Надежда Александровна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
10:15 - 11:50
1031л
Кобцев Иван Фёдорович
(сем)
Математический анализ
12:00 - 13:35
615л
Оплетина Надежда Витальевна
(сем)
Социология
08:30 - 10:05
404/422
Левина Екатерина Анатольевна/Паршина Надежда Александровна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
10:15 - 11:50
259л
Попов Владислав Сергеевич
(сем)
Информатика
08:30 - 10:05
кк 237л
Попов Владислав Сергеевич
(лаб)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
кк 237л
Попов Владислав Сергеевич
(лаб)
Учебный практикум на ЭВМ
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
Межогских Сергей Леонидович
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
13:50 - 15:25
259л
Попов Владислав Сергеевич
(сем)
Информатика
08:30 - 10:05
кк 237л
Попов Владислав Сергеевич
(лаб)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
кк 237л
Попов Владислав Сергеевич
(лаб)
Учебный практикум на ЭВМ
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
Межогских Сергей Леонидович
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
13:50 - 15:25
Самостоятельная работа
12:00 - 13:35
Самостоятельная работа
12:00 - 13:35