Пары ИУ3-13Б
До встречи
в следующем семестре
Каф
Маслюков Андрей Вячеславович
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
12:00 - 13:35
619л
Горбунов Артур Валерьевич
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
224л
Белинская Юлия Сергеевна
(лек)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
224л
Андреев-Твердов Андрей Игоревич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
17:25 - 19:00
Каф
Маслюков Андрей Вячеславович
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
12:00 - 13:35
619л
Горбунов Артур Валерьевич
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
224л
Белинская Юлия Сергеевна
(лек)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
224л
Андреев-Твердов Андрей Игоревич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
17:25 - 19:00
Каф
Киреева Валентина Георгиевна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
08:30 - 10:05
327
Ломакина Галина Юрьевна
(лек)
Химия
10:15 - 11:50
Каф
Юрасова Ирина Игоревна
(лаб)
Химия
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
Киреева Валентина Георгиевна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
08:30 - 10:05
327
Ломакина Галина Юрьевна
(лек)
Химия
10:15 - 11:50
Каф
Юрасова Ирина Игоревна
(лаб)
Химия
12:00 - 13:35
224л
Марченко Владимир Викторович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
224л
Сазонова Анна Львовна
(лек)
Социология
13:50 - 15:25
406л / 435л
Курчаткина Галина Павловна / Стручкова Светлана Борисовна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
15:40 - 17:15
617л,623л
Горбатовская Татьяна Александровна / Павлюк Екатерина Николаевна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
17:25 - 19:00
224л
Марченко Владимир Викторович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
224л
Локтев Даниил Алексеевич
(лек)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
406л / 435л
Курчаткина Галина Павловна / Стручкова Светлана Борисовна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
15:40 - 17:15
617л,623л
Горбатовская Татьяна Александровна / Павлюк Екатерина Николаевна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
17:25 - 19:00
830л
Исаева Анна Александровна
(сем)
Математический анализ
08:30 - 10:05
725л
Оплетина Надежда Витальевна
(сем)
Социология
10:15 - 11:50
830л
Исаева Анна Александровна
(сем)
Математический анализ
08:30 - 10:05
725л
Оплетина Надежда Витальевна
(сем)
Социология
10:15 - 11:50
830л
Исаева Анна Александровна
(сем)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
259л
Локтев Даниил Алексеевич
(сем)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
кк 237л
Видьманов Дмитрий Александрович
(лаб)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
кк 237л
Видьманов Дмитрий Александрович
(лаб)
Учебный практикум на ЭВМ
15:40 - 17:15
259л
Локтев Даниил Алексеевич
(сем)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
кк 237л
Видьманов Дмитрий Александрович
(лаб)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
кк 237л
Видьманов Дмитрий Александрович
(лаб)
Учебный практикум на ЭВМ
15:40 - 17:15
Самостоятельная работа
12:00 - 13:35
Самостоятельная работа
12:00 - 13:35