Пары ИУ6-12Б
До встречи
в следующем семестре
531л
Подзорова Мария Ивановна
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
531л
Гуренко В. В.
(сем)
Основы программирования
15:40 - 17:15
Каф
Курчаткина Галина Павловна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
17:25 - 19:00
531л
Подзорова Мария Ивановна
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
531л
Гуренко В. В.
(сем)
Основы программирования
15:40 - 17:15
Каф
Курчаткина Галина Павловна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
17:25 - 19:00
Каф
Киреева Валентина Георгиевна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
10:15 - 11:50
1015л
Подзорова Мария Ивановна
(сем)
Математический анализ
12:00 - 13:35
218л
Подзорова М. И.
(лек)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
218л
Еременко Лариса Николаевна
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
Каф
Киреева Валентина Георгиевна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
10:15 - 11:50
1015л
Подзорова Мария Ивановна
(сем)
Математический анализ
12:00 - 13:35
218л
Подзорова М. И.
(лек)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
218л
Еременко Лариса Николаевна
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
Каф
Солдатенкова Олеся Александровна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
12:00 - 13:35
501ю
Иванова Галина Сергеевна
(лек)
Основы программирования
15:40 - 17:15
501ю
Губарь Александр Михайлович
(лек)
Информатика
17:25 - 19:00
Каф
Солдатенкова Олеся Александровна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
12:00 - 13:35
501ю
Иванова Галина Сергеевна
(лек)
Основы программирования
15:40 - 17:15
501ю
Губарь Александр Михайлович
(лек)
Информатика
17:25 - 19:00
218л
Иванова Галина Сергеевна
(лек)
Основы программирования
12:00 - 13:35
218л
Губарь Александр Михайлович
(лек)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
Семенова Анна Юрьевна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
259л
Губарь Александр Михайлович
(сем)
Информатика
17:25 - 19:00
Каф
Семенова Анна Юрьевна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
259л
Подзорова Мария Ивановна
(сем)
Математический анализ
17:25 - 19:00
Каф
(лаб)
Основы программирования
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
(лаб)
Основы программирования
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
(лаб)
Основы программирования
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
(лаб)
Основы программирования
13:50 - 15:25
732л
Попов Борис Николаевич
(сем)
Социология
08:30 - 10:05
224л
Птицына Инга Вячеславовна
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
732л
Попов Борис Николаевич
(сем)
Социология
08:30 - 10:05
224л
Птицына Инга Вячеславовна
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
224л
Сёмина Марина Вячеславовна
(лек)
Социология
12:00 - 13:35