Пары ИУ7-34Б
До встречи
в следующем семестре
Каф
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
08:30 - 10:05
кк 225л
Силантьева Александра Васильевна и Никульшина Татьяна Александровна
(лаб)
Типы и структуры данных
10:15 - 11:50
218л
Силантьева Александра Васильевна
(лек)
Типы и структуры данных
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
08:30 - 10:05
кк 225л
Силантьева Александра Васильевна и Никульшина Татьяна Александровна
(лаб)
Типы и структуры данных
10:15 - 11:50
218л
Силантьева Александра Васильевна
(лек)
Типы и структуры данных
12:00 - 13:35
ВУЦ 202ю
08:30 - 10:05
ВУЦ 202ю
10:15 - 11:50
ВУЦ 202ю
12:00 - 13:35
ВУЦ 202ю
13:50 - 15:25
ВУЦ 202ю
08:30 - 10:05
ВУЦ 202ю
10:15 - 11:50
ВУЦ 202ю
12:00 - 13:35
ВУЦ 202ю
13:50 - 15:25
404 или 418
(сем)
Иностранный язык
08:30 - 10:05
228л
Кауц Владимир Леонидович
(лек)
Физика
10:15 - 11:50
534л
Лобойко Алексей Андреевич
(сем)
Физика
12:00 - 13:35
404 или 418
(сем)
Иностранный язык
08:30 - 10:05
228л
Кауц Владимир Леонидович
(лек)
Физика
10:15 - 11:50
кк 243л
Оглоблин Дмитрий Игоревич и Кузьмина Инна Анатольевна
(лаб)
Основы электроники
12:00 - 13:35
829л
Белоусов Алексей Иванович
(сем)
Дискретная математика
13:50 - 15:25
218л
Оглоблин Дмитрий Игоревич
(лек)
Основы электроники
12:00 - 13:35
218л
Белоусов Алексей Иванович
(лек)
Дискретная математика
13:50 - 15:25
Дом физики
Степанова Инна Эдуардовна и Окунев Вячеслав Сергеевич
(лаб)
Физика
15:40 - 17:15
Дом физики
Степанова Инна Эдуардовна и Окунев Вячеслав Сергеевич
(лаб)
Физика
17:25 - 19:00
218л
Оглоблин Дмитрий Игоревич
(лек)
Основы электроники
12:00 - 13:35
218л
Белоусов Алексей Иванович
(лек)
Дискретная математика
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
15:40 - 17:15
218л
Оглоблин Дмитрий Игоревич
(лек)
Основы электроники
12:00 - 13:35
218л
Белоусов Алексей Иванович
(лек)
Дискретная математика
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
15:40 - 17:15
218л
Ломовской Игорь Владимирович
(лек)
Программирование
10:15 - 11:50
218л
Богданова Светлана Геннадьевна
(лек)
Правоведение
12:00 - 13:35
533л
Богданова Светлана Геннадьевна
(сем)
Правоведение
13:50 - 15:25
кк 237л
Корниенко Василий Валерьевич
(лаб)
Программирование
15:40 - 17:15
218л
Ломовской Игорь Владимирович
(лек)
Программирование
10:15 - 11:50
218л
Богданова Светлана Геннадьевна
(лек)
Правоведение
12:00 - 13:35
533л
Корниенко Василий Валерьевич
(сем)
Программирование
13:50 - 15:25
кк 237л
Корниенко Василий Валерьевич
(лаб)
Программирование
15:40 - 17:15