Пары МТ11-12Б
До встречи
в следующем семестре
1108л
Юренкова Любовь Романовна
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
1108л
Маренич Антонина Сергеевна
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
1137л / 1133л
Юренкова Любовь Романовна / Кешелян Эрик Размикович
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
225л
Никульшина Татьяна Александровна
(лаб)
Информатика
15:40 - 17:15
1108л
Юренкова Любовь Романовна
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
1108л
Маренич Антонина Сергеевна
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
1137л / 1133л
Юренкова Любовь Романовна / Кешелян Эрик Размикович
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
225л
Никульшина Татьяна Александровна
(лаб)
Информатика
15:40 - 17:15
Измайлово
Сушко Валентин Михайлович
Физкультура (8:00)
08:30 - 10:05
1115л / 1117л
Юренкова Любовь Романовна / Муравьев Константин Александрович
(сем)
Инженерная графика
10:15 - 11:50
919л
Маренич Антонина Сергеевна
(сем)
Математический анализ
12:00 - 13:35
Измайлово
Сушко Валентин Михайлович
Физкультура (8:00)
08:30 - 10:05
1115л / 1117л
Юренкова Любовь Романовна / Муравьев Константин Александрович
(сем)
Инженерная графика
10:15 - 11:50
919л
Маренич Антонина Сергеевна
(сем)
Математический анализ
12:00 - 13:35
919л
Маренич Антонина Сергеевна
(сем)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
СК
Киреева Валентина Георгиевна
(лек)
Физкультура
08:30 - 10:05
919л
Маренич Антонина Сергеевна
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
1032л
Сахарова Ирина Ивановна
(сем)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
СК
Киреева Валентина Георгиевна
Физкультура (8:15)
08:30 - 10:05
919л
Маренич Антонина Сергеевна
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
1032л
Сахарова Ирина Ивановна
(сем)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
327
Шаповал Валентин Николаевич
(лек)
Химия
10:15 - 11:50
241
Двуличанская Наталья Николаевна, Слынько Лариса Евгеньевна
(лаб)
Химия
12:00 - 13:35
327
Шаповал Валентин Николаевич
(лек)
Химия
10:15 - 11:50
241
Двуличанская Наталья Николаевна, Слынько Лариса Евгеньевна
(лаб)
Химия
12:00 - 13:35
МТ13
Кононенко Александр Сергеевич, Щелокова Полина Юрьевна
(лаб)
Учебно-Технологический Практикум
12:00 - 13:35
МТ13
Кононенко Александр Сергеевич, Щелокова Полина Юрьевна
(лаб)
Учебно-Технологический Практикум
13:50 - 15:25
МТ13
Кононенко Александр Сергеевич, Щелокова Полина Юрьевна
(лаб)
Учебно-Технологический Практикум
12:00 - 13:35
МТ13
Кононенко Александр Сергеевич, Щелокова Полина Юрьевна
(лаб)
Учебно-Технологический Практикум
13:50 - 15:25
1108л
Жукова Галина Севастьяновна
(лек)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
1108л
Никульшина Татьяна Александровна
(лек)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
403л / 432л
(сем)
Иностранный язык
13:50 - 15:25
527л
Божич Анатолий Станиславович
(сем)
История
15:40 - 17:15
1108л
Жукова Галина Севастьяновна
(лек)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
1108л
Крылов Алексей Олегович
(лек)
История
12:00 - 13:35
403л / 432л
(сем)
Иностранный язык
13:50 - 15:25
527л
Божич Анатолий Станиславович
(сем)
История
15:40 - 17:15