Пары МТ3-11
До встречи
в следующем семестре
713л
Солодовников Владимир Игоревич
(сем)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
кк 237л
Солодовников Владимир Игоревич
(лаб)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
713л
Солодовников Владимир Игоревич
(сем)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
кк 237л
Солодовников Владимир Игоревич
(лаб)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
Каф. МТ5 Ауд.13
Щедрин Алексей Владиславович
УТП МТ13
12:00 - 13:35
Каф. МТ5 Ауд.13
Щедрин Алексей Владиславович
УТП МТ13
13:50 - 15:25
Каф. МТ5 Ауд.13
Щедрин Алексей Владиславович
УТП МТ13
12:00 - 13:35
Каф. МТ5 Ауд.13
Щедрин Алексей Владиславович
УТП МТ13
13:50 - 15:25
424л/431л
Абрамова Екатерина Владимировна/Моргулян Евгения Владимировна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
08:30 - 10:05
220л
Крылов Алексей Олегович
(лек)
История
10:15 - 11:50
220л
Леванков Владимир Иванович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
718л
Сулейманова Севда Шириновна
(сем)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
424л/431л
Абрамова Екатерина Владимировна/Моргулян Евгения Владимировна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
08:30 - 10:05
220л
Мартынюк Наталья Николаевна
(лек)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
220л
Леванков Владимир Иванович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
Сушко Валентин Михайлович
ФВ 8.00 Измайлово
08:30 - 10:05
1115л/1117л
Рябов Владимир Анатольевич/Чепик Елена Чеславовна
(сем)
Инженерная графика
10:15 - 11:50
717л
Щербакова Ольга Михайловна
(сем)
История
12:00 - 13:35
Сушко Валентин Михайлович
ФВ 8.00 Измайлово
08:30 - 10:05
1115л/1117л
Рябов Владимир Анатольевич/Чепик Елена Чеславовна
(сем)
Инженерная графика
10:15 - 11:50
717л
Щербакова Ольга Михайловна
(сем)
История
12:00 - 13:35
Сушко Валентин Михайлович
ФВ 9.35 Измайлово
10:15 - 11:50
1108л
Бушуев Николай Николаевич
(лек)
Экология
12:00 - 13:35
544л
Лелявин Сергей Никитович
(лек)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
718л
Баюк Олег Александрович
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
Сушко Валентин Михайлович
ФВ 9.35 Измайлово
10:15 - 11:50
1108л
Бушуев Николай Николаевич
(лек)
Экология
12:00 - 13:35
544л
Лелявин Сергей Никитович
(лек)
Математический анализ
13:50 - 15:25
718л
Баюк Олег Александрович
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
15:40 - 17:15
713л
Сулейманова Севда Шириновна
(сем)
Математический анализ
08:30 - 10:05
1115л/1117л
Минеев Алексей Борисович/Данилова Ульяна Борисовна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
544л
Гузненков Владимир Николаевич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
713л
Сулейманова Севда Шириновна
(сем)
Математический анализ
08:30 - 10:05
1115л/1117л
Минеев Алексей Борисович/Данилова Ульяна Борисовна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
544л
Гузненков Владимир Николаевич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
12:00 - 13:35