Пары СМ4-12
До встречи
в следующем семестре
944л
Яковук Олег Анатольевич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
08:30 - 10:05
944л
Шишкина Светлана Ивановна
(лек)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
944л
Моторина Ирина Егоровна
(лек)
Культурология
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
Суркова Нина Григорьевна / Головачева Людмила Ивановна
(сем)
Инженерная графика
13:50 - 15:25
944л
Яковук Олег Анатольевич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
08:30 - 10:05
944л
Шишкина Светлана Ивановна
(лек)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
944л
Ковтушенко Александр Петрович
(лек)
Информатика
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
Суркова Нина Григорьевна / Головачева Людмила Ивановна
(сем)
Инженерная графика
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
Корягина Ольга Михайловна / Журбенко Павел Александрович
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
08:30 - 10:05
Каф
(сем)
Иностранный язык
10:15 - 11:50
531л
Журавский Александр Владимирович
(сем)
Математический анализ
12:00 - 13:35
Каф
Корягина Ольга Михайловна / Журбенко Павел Александрович
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
08:30 - 10:05
Каф
(сем)
Иностранный язык
10:15 - 11:50
530л
Кострицкий Александр Сергеевич
(сем)
Информатика
08:30 - 10:05
725л
Сафонова Юлия Анатольевна
(сем)
Культурология
10:15 - 11:50
Швецова Людмила Валентиновна
14.30 Измайлово ⛹️‍♂️
13:50 - 15:25
530л
Кострицкий Александр Сергеевич
(сем)
Информатика
08:30 - 10:05
725л
Сафонова Юлия Анатольевна
(сем)
Культурология
10:15 - 11:50
908л
Ладов Сергей Вячеславович
(лек)
Введение в специальность
12:00 - 13:35
Швецова Людмила Валентиновна
14.30 Измайлово 🤾‍♂️
13:50 - 15:25
ГЗ
Климочкин Кузьма Олегович
УТП
15:40 - 17:15
ГЗ
Климочкин Кузьма Олегович
УТП
17:25 - 19:00
ГЗ
Климочкин Кузьма Олегович
УТП
15:40 - 17:15
ГЗ
Климочкин Кузьма Олегович
УТП
17:25 - 19:00
717л
Фёдоров Константин Викторович
(сем)
История
08:30 - 10:05
1019л
Журавский Александр Владимирович
(сем)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
220л
Котович Александр Валерианович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
СК
Смирнов Алексей Геннадьевич
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
15:40 - 17:15
717л
Фёдоров Константин Викторович
(сем)
История
08:30 - 10:05
1019л
Журавский Александр Владимирович
(сем)
Математический анализ
10:15 - 11:50
220л
Котович Александр Валерианович
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
12:00 - 13:35
220л
Фёдоров Константин Викторович
(лек)
История
13:50 - 15:25
СК
Смирнов Алексей Геннадьевич
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
15:40 - 17:15
1022л
Сердюков Владимир Иванович
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
08:30 - 10:05
кк 141л
Кострицкий Александр Сергеевич
(лаб)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50
1022л
Сердюков Владимир Иванович
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
08:30 - 10:05
кк 141л
Кострицкий Александр Сергеевич
(лаб)
Информатика
10:15 - 11:50