Пары СМ7-12Б
До встречи
в следующем семестре
Каф
Колесниченко Ольга Алексеевна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
10:15 - 11:50
255л
Малолетнева Ирина Владимировна
(сем)
Культурология
12:00 - 13:35
220л
Малолетнева Ирина Владимировна
(лек)
Культурология
13:50 - 15:25
220л
Савельева Инга Юрьевна
(лек)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
114л
Казей Игорь Сергеевич
(сем)
Математический анализ
17:25 - 19:00
Каф
Колесниченко Ольга Алексеевна
(сем)
Элективный курс по физической культуре и спорту
10:15 - 11:50
220л
Зеленцов Виктор Валентинович
(лек)
Введение в профильную подготовку
13:50 - 15:25
220л
Савельева Инга Юрьевна
(лек)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
220л
Терентьев Юрий Иванович
(лек)
Информатика
17:25 - 19:00
255л
Кострицкий Александр Сергеевич
(сем)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
кк 113л
Кострицкий Александр Сергеевич
(лаб)
Информатика
15:40 - 17:15
1022л,1021л
Бескровный Дмитрий Вячеславович Федоренко Наталья Александровна
(сем)
Инженерная графика
17:25 - 19:00
255л
Кострицкий Александр Сергеевич
(сем)
Информатика
13:50 - 15:25
кк 113л
Кострицкий Александр Сергеевич
(лаб)
Информатика
15:40 - 17:15
1022л,1021л
Бескровный Дмитрий Вячеславович Федоренко Наталья Александровна
(сем)
Инженерная графика
17:25 - 19:00
114л
Пугачев Олег Всеволодович
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
114л
Казей Игорь Сергеевич
(сем)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
114л
Пугачев Олег Всеволодович
(сем)
Аналитическая геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
114л
Казей Игорь Сергеевич
(сем)
Математический анализ
15:40 - 17:15
Колдашов Игорь Анатольевич
(сем)
11.10 Измайлово
12:00 - 13:35
327
Фадеев Герман Николаевич
(лек)
Химия
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
(лаб)
Химия
15:40 - 17:15
Колдашов Игорь Анатольевич
(сем)
11.10 Измайлово
12:00 - 13:35
327
Фадеев Герман Николаевич
(лек)
Химия
13:50 - 15:25
Каф
(лаб)
Химия
15:40 - 17:15
944л
Головнин Алексей Алексеевич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
08:30 - 10:05
744л
Казей Игорь Сергеевич
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
Каф
Шашмурина Анна Владимировна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
12:00 - 13:35
1136л
Головнин Алексей Алексеевич Данилова Ульяна Борисовна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
13:50 - 15:25
944л
Головнин Алексей Алексеевич
(лек)
Начертательная геометрия
08:30 - 10:05
744л
Казей Игорь Сергеевич
(лек)
Аналитическая геометрия
10:15 - 11:50
Каф
Шашмурина Анна Владимировна
(сем)
Иностранный язык
12:00 - 13:35
1136л
Головнин Алексей Алексеевич Данилова Ульяна Борисовна
(сем)
Начертательная геометрия
13:50 - 15:25